Attenuators - Loopbacks - Terminators

View as Grid List

Items 1-9 of 118

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. SC Multimode 50 Loopback, 5 dB, 1300nm
    SC Multimode 50 Loopback, 5 dB, 1300nm Part #: L-AT-5-T-0513

  2. LC Multimode 50 Loopback, 20 dB, 850nm
    LC Multimode 50 Loopback, 20 dB, 850nm Part #: L-AT-5-L-2085

  3. 68 Series SC Bulkhead Attenuator 1310nm 15dB
    68 Series SC Bulkhead Attenuator 1310nm 15dB Part #: 68-YY-8-1531

  4. 79 Series ST Plug Attenuator 1300nm 5dB 50 MM
    79 Series ST Plug Attenuator 1300nm 5dB 50 MM Part #: 79-5-GG-0513

View as Grid List

Items 1-9 of 118

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction