Attenuators - Loopbacks - Terminators

View as Grid List

Items 1-9 of 117

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. LC Multimode 50 Loopback, 0 dB, 850nm
    LC Multimode 50 Loopback, 0 dB, 850nm Part #: L-AD-5-L-0085

  2. 79 Series FC Plug Attenuator 1300nm 15dB 50 MM
    79 Series FC Plug Attenuator 1300nm 15dB 50 MM Part #: 79-5-EE-1513

  3. 79 Series LC Plug Attenuator 1300nm 20dB 50 MM
    79 Series LC Plug Attenuator 1300nm 20dB 50 MM Part #: 79-5-LL-2013

  4. SC Multimode 50 Loopback, 10 dB, 1300nm
    SC Multimode 50 Loopback, 10 dB, 1300nm Part #: L-AT-5-T-1013

  5. 79 Series FC Plug Attenuator 1300nm 10dB 50 MM
    79 Series FC Plug Attenuator 1300nm 10dB 50 MM Part #: 79-5-EE-1013

  6. SC Multimode 50 Loopback, 20 dB, 1300nm
    SC Multimode 50 Loopback, 20 dB, 1300nm Part #: L-AT-5-T-2013

  7. 79 Series ST Plug Attenuator 1300nm 20dB 50 MM
    79 Series ST Plug Attenuator 1300nm 20dB 50 MM Part #: 79-5-GG-2013

View as Grid List

Items 1-9 of 117

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction