E2000 Connectors

View as Grid List

Items 1-9 of 34

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. E2000 Duplex Connector Lever - White
    E2000 Duplex Connector Lever - White Part #: R305518

  2. E2000 Connector Lever - Orange
    E2000 Connector Lever - Orange Part #: R304407

  3. E2000 Crimpset 1.7 ~ 2.3mm - Green
    E2000 Crimpset 1.7 ~ 2.3mm - Green Part #: R812805

  4. E2000 Connector Lever - Blue
    E2000 Connector Lever - Blue Part #: R307017

  5. Single Mode E2000 Connector
    Single Mode E2000 Connector Part #: R304379

  6. E2000 Crimpset 900um - Green
    E2000 Crimpset 900um - Green Part #: R504126

  7. E2000 Crimpset 900um - Black
    E2000 Crimpset 900um - Black Part #: R504383

  8. E2000 Crimpset 2.9 ~ 3.2mm - Red
    E2000 Crimpset 2.9 ~ 3.2mm - Red Part #: R813163

  9. E2000 Crimpset 1.7 ~ 2.3mm - Black
    E2000 Crimpset 1.7 ~ 2.3mm - Black Part #: R812807

View as Grid List

Items 1-9 of 34

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction